Page 5 - Waldkirch Behörden 2015/16
P. 5

Ortschaftsrat Buchholz

                                                                         CDU
                                                                         Reichenbach, Bernhard, Denzlinger Str. 12 A, Tel. 1821
                                                                         Singler, Josef, Schwarzwaldstr. 64, Tel. 3402

                                                                         FW
                    FW-Fraktion                                          Ihringer, Xaver, St.-Margarethen-Str. 40, Tel. 25563
                                                                         Schüssele, Manfred, Schwarzwaldstr. 6 B, Tel. 1259
                    Ihringer, Xaver                                      Schwehr-Schüssele, Anita, Schwarzwaldstr. 3,
                    Sägewerker                                            Tel. 0171 2029090
                    St.-Margareten-Str. 40, Tel. 25563
                    xaver.ihringer.saegewerk@t-online.de                 SPD
                                                                         Detel, Klaus, Torackerstr. 17, Tel. 2887
                    Schüssele, Manfred                                   Hechinger, Matthias, Alte Dorfstr. 4, Tel. 5575
                    Realschullehrer i.R.
                    Schwarzwaldstr. 6 B, Tel. 1259                       DOL
                    mmschuessele@t-online.de                             Wernet, Nikolaus, Eisenbahnstr. 31, Tel. 23544
                    Thien, Barbara
                    Studienrätin a.D.                                    Ortschaftsrat Kollnau
                    Brunnenweg 2, Tel. 3346
                    barbara.thien@t-online.de                            CDU
                                                                         Gutwein, Klaudia, Friedrichstr. 12, Tel. 22088
                    Trenkle, Karlheinz                                   Hin, Alfons, Hildastr. 9, Tel. 1800
                    Werkzeugmachermeister, Landwirt
                    Eschbach 2, Tel. 22799                               Hünerfeld, Martin, Hildastr. 17, Tel. 8165
                    karlheinz.trenkle@behabelt.com
                                                                         SPD
                    Zickgraf, Bernd (Fraktionsvorsitzender)              Eble, Irene, Grünstr. 5, Tel. 9288
                    Direktor                                             Nopper, Berthold, Seilmattenstr. 7, Tel. 4740489
                    Schwarzenbergstr. 33, Tel. 2825                      Schindler, Gabriele, Kollnauer Str. 34, Tel. 5715
                                                                         FW
                                                                         Thien, Barbara, Brunnenweg 2, Tel. 3346
                    DOL-Fraktion                                         DOL
                                                                         Ganz, Reinhold, Wiesenweg 1, Tel. 6325
                    Atay, Sultan
                    Schülerin
                    Heimecker Str. 3, Tel. 23855                         Ortschaftsrat Siensbach
                    ksw.ataysultan@gmx.de
                                                                         Bürgerliste 1
                    Dold, Florian                                        Cicinelli, Katharina, Eichbühlweg 2, Tel. 7424
                    Student                                              Heizmann, Paul, Vogtsstr. 33, Tel. 25744
                    Altersbach 1, Tel. 0157 83876871                     Schmieder, Michael, Talbachstr. 7 D, Tel. 740724
                    florian.dold@gmx.de                                  Weber, Richard, Dobel 11, Tel. 8476

                    Rothmund, Josef (Fraktionsvorsitzender)              Bürgerliste 2
                    Diplom-Ingenieur, 3. OB-Stv.                         Braccio, Rocco, Tel. 4343
                    Kolpingstr. 11, Tel. 1888                            Dorner, Johannes, Dobel 8
                    jo.rothmund@t-online.de                              Eble, Philipp, Dobel 10 A, Tel. 0174 2010429
                                                                         Jägle, Monika, Talbachstr. 10, Tel. 4935839
                    Schoch, Alexander, MdL
                    Schützenstr. 9, Tel. 5939
                    alexander.schoch@t-online.de
                                                                         Ortschaftsrat Suggental
                    Wernet, Nikolaus                                     FWS - Fraktion
                    Oberstudienrat                                       Böhm, Jürgen, Talstr. 23 A, Tel. 4742632
                    Eisenbahnstr. 31, Tel. 23544                         Herzberg, Holger, Sandweg 3, Tel. 2890
                    n.wernet@nc-online.de                                Wehrle, Franz, Müllerhofweg 1, Tel. 8292
                    Witz, Peter Dr.                                      LAB - Fraktion
                    Arzt für innere und Arbeitsmedizin                   Drayer, Winfried, Kirchweg 3, Tel. 9909
                    Merklinstr. 20, Tel. 4746754                         Kusz, Barbara, Talstr. 9, Tel. 4935780
                    dr.peter.witz@t-online.de                            Scheiffelen, Thomas, Elzmatte 4



            Einwohnerbuch Waldkirch 2015/16                                                               39
   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10