Page 4 - Donaueschingen Behörden 2017
P. 4

Gemeindevertreter













            CDU-Fraktion               SPD-Fraktion               Ortschaftsräte
            Bäurer, Karlheinz          Böhm, Michael              Aasen              Pfohren
                                                                  Fluck, Claudia     Engesser-Schröder,
            Fischer, Johannes          Karrer, Wolfgang           Hall, Horst         Hannelore
            1. OB-Stellvertreter       Fraktionssprecher          Hall, Jürgen       Ernst, Tamara
                                                                  Hall, Jürgen       Feucht, Gerhard
            Greiner, Marcus            Rögele, Peter              Hepting, Michael   Fricker, Karin
            Stv.  Fraktionssprecher                               Märkle, Werner     Hasenfratz, Georg
                                       Vetter, Gottfried          Mayer, Lothar      Hofmaier, Christoph
            Hall, Konrad               Stv. Fraktionssprecher     Rolle, Hans-Peter  Raible, Wolfgang
            Fraktionssprecher                                     Romer, Markus      Wesle, Irmtraud
                                       Wiemer, Martina            Schwarber, Thomas  Wolf, Siegfried
            Hauger, Thomas                                                           Wolf, Ferdinand
                                       Zwetschke, Sigrid          Grüningen
            Merkle, Reinhard           3. OB-Stellvertreterin     Böhm, Michael      Wolterdingen
            Ortsvorsteher                                         Buller, Hans-Günter Dr.  Dannecker, Franziska
                                                                  Gerdes, Martin     Demond, Michael
            Mosbacher, Mario           GUB-Fraktion               Lind, Monika       Durler, Achim
                                                                  Löhri, Dieter      Gutenkunst, Marita
            Müller, Reinhard           Janosch, Philipp           Luth, Sandra       Hennemann, Claudia
            Stv. Fraktionssprecher,                               Schwer, Christel   Ketterer, Bernd
            Ortsvorsteher              Jarsumbek Dr., Claudia     Zeller, Irmgard    Maier, Armin
                                       Fraktionssprecherin                           Müller, Reinhard
            Schmitt, Maria                                        Heidenhofen        Schrenk, Georg
                                       Riedmaier, Alexandra       Bürk, Armin        Strobel, Armin Dr.
            Stocker-Werb, Karin                                   Hall, Klaus
                                       Weishaar, Claudia          Hauser, Klemens
            Wesle, Irmtraud            Stv. Fraktionssprecherin   Merkle, Reinhard
                                                                  Reichmann, Alfons
            Widmann, Hermann           Wild, Franz                Rösch, Ralf

            Willmann, Andreas                                     Hubertshofen
                                       Fraktion Die Grünen        Maier, Monika
                                                                  Ritter, Franz
            FDP/FW-Fraktion            Blaurock, Elisabeth        Vogt, Harald
                                                                  Wiehl, Andreas
            Durler, Achim              Blaurock, Michael          Willmann, Andreas
                                       Fraktionssprecher          Winterhalder, Monika
            Erndle, Jürgen
                                       Bronner, Annie             Neudingen
            Erndle , Roland                                       Barth, Karl-Heinz
            2. OB-Stellvertreter       Kaiser, Christian          Bochtler, Manfred
                                                                  Hirt, Jens
            Kuttruff, Markus           Kaminski Dr., Uwe          Lange, Thomas
            Fraktionssprecher          Stv. Fraktionssprecher     Münzer, Klaus
                                                                  Münzer, Uwe
            Reith, Niko                                           Widmann, Hermann
                                                                  Zürcher, Stefan
            Wagner Dr., Bertolt
            Stv. Fraktionssprecher
   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9